(LTN) London Luton Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

LTN Arrivals: Sun Nov-23-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
KTW Katowice W6 1009  
Wizz Air 11:55 AM 11:35 AM Landed
  On-time
320
CPH Copenhagen U2 2446 easyJet 11:55 AM 11:52 AM Landed
  On-time
319
KSC Kosice W6 7673  
Wizz Air 1:10 PM 12:51 PM Landed
  On-time
320
NOC Knock FR 8143 Ryanair 1:10 PM 12:57 PM Landed
  On-time
GDN Gdansk W6 1609  
Wizz Air 1:20 PM 12:59 PM Landed
  On-time
320
OTP Bucharest W6 3003  
Wizz Air 1:40 PM 1:24 PM Landed
  On-time
320
LIS Lisbon U2 2366
easyJet 1:40 PM 1:34 PM Landed
  On-time
320
DEB Debrecen W6 7851  
Wizz Air 1:45 PM 1:27 PM Landed
  On-time
320
CDG Paris U2 2436 easyJet 1:45 PM 1:53 PM Landed
  On-time
319
AGP Malaga U2 2404
easyJet 1:45 PM 1:14 PM Landed
  On-time
319
SXF Berlin U2 2144 easyJet 1:55 PM 1:45 PM Landed
  On-time
319
WAW Warsaw W6 1305  
Wizz Air 1:55 PM 2:16 PM Landed
  21 min
320
BUD Budapest W6 2205
Wizz Air 1:55 PM 1:32 PM Landed
  On-time
320
AGP Malaga ZB 13
Monarch Airlines 2:00 PM 1:44 PM Landed
  On-time
321
MLA Malta FR 3883 Ryanair 2:15 PM 4:06 PM Landed
  111 min
FCO Rome U2 4917 easyJet 2:20 PM 2:02 PM Landed
  On-time
319
AMS Amsterdam U2 2156
easyJet 2:30 PM 2:10 PM Landed
  On-time
319
KEF Reykjavik U2 2296
easyJet 2:30 PM 2:06 PM Landed
  On-time
320
GLA Glasgow U2 66
easyJet 2:30 PM 2:23 PM Landed
  On-time
320
GVA Geneva U2 2054 easyJet 2:40 PM 2:34 PM Landed
  On-time
319
CTA Catania U2 2384
easyJet 2:45 PM 2:25 PM Landed
  On-time
319
ACE Lanzarote FR 3512 Ryanair 3:30 PM 3:13 PM Landed
  On-time
MAD Madrid U2 2202
easyJet 4:00 PM 4:08 PM Landed
  On-time
319
CIA Rome FR 388 Ryanair 4:10 PM En Route
LYS Lyon U2 2426 easyJet 4:40 PM 4:40 PM Landed
  On-time
319
ZRH Zurich U2 2046
easyJet 4:45 PM 4:29 PM Landed
  On-time
319
BUD Budapest W6 2207
Wizz Air 5:05 PM 4:46 PM Landed
  On-time
320
PFO Paphos U2 2132 easyJet 5:10 PM 4:35 PM Landed
  On-time
320
DUB Dublin FR 337 Ryanair 5:15 PM 4:55 PM Landed
  On-time
BFS Belfast U2 184
easyJet 5:15 PM 5:22 PM Landed
  On-time
319
DTM Dortmund U2 2176
easyJet 5:45 PM 5:21 PM Landed
  On-time
319
VCE Venice U2 2192
easyJet 5:50 PM 5:43 PM Landed
  On-time
319
HAM Hamburg U2 2324
easyJet 5:55 PM 6:14 PM Landed
  19 min
320
ACE Lanzarote TOM 5725
Thomson 5:55 PM 5:41 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
AMS Amsterdam U2 2160 easyJet 6:00 PM 5:51 PM Landed
  On-time
320
CDG Paris U2 2440
easyJet 6:10 PM 6:14 PM Landed
  On-time
319
BSL Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse U2 2198 easyJet 6:15 PM 5:57 PM Landed
  On-time
319
INV Inverness U2 156 easyJet 6:45 PM 6:26 PM Landed
  On-time
319
EDI Edinburgh U2 16
easyJet 6:45 PM 6:33 PM Landed
  On-time
319
SOF Sofia W6 4303  
Wizz Air 7:15 PM 6:52 PM Landed
  On-time
320
SKP Skopje W6 7701  
Wizz Air 7:35 PM 7:04 PM Landed
  On-time
320
KIR Kerry County FR 843 Ryanair 7:40 PM 7:28 PM Landed
  On-time
TAT Poprad/Tatry W6 7691   Wizz Air 7:55 PM 7:50 PM ~ Scheduled
320
WAW Warsaw W6 1309  
Wizz Air 8:00 PM 7:48 PM ~ Scheduled
320
BUD Budapest W6 2209  
Wizz Air 8:00 PM 7:45 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
GLA Glasgow U2 72  
easyJet 8:00 PM 7:49 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
VAR Varna W6 4501  
Wizz Air 8:10 PM 8:00 PM ~ Scheduled
320
CLJ Cluj W6 3303  
Wizz Air 8:25 PM 7:57 PM ~ Scheduled
320
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo U2 2084  
easyJet 8:30 PM 8:41 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
VNO Vilnius W6 8005  
Wizz Air 8:35 PM 8:36 PM ~ Scheduled
320
PRG Prague W6 2601  
Wizz Air 8:40 PM 8:45 PM ~ Scheduled
320
OTP Bucharest W6 3009  
Wizz Air 9:00 PM 8:53 PM ~ Scheduled
320
SSH Sharm el Sheikh ZB 97  
Monarch Airlines 9:00 PM 8:37 PM ~ Scheduled
321
MUC Munich U2 2082   easyJet 9:05 PM 8:46 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
GIB Gibraltar ZB 63  
Monarch Airlines 9:05 PM 9:17 PM ~ Scheduled
320
AMS Amsterdam U2 2162
easyJet 9:15 PM Scheduled
  On-time
320
GVA Geneva U2 2066 easyJet 9:15 PM 9:06 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
CDG Paris U2 2442
easyJet 9:35 PM 9:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
ABZ Aberdeen U2 148  
easyJet 9:55 PM Scheduled
  On-time
319
EDI Edinburgh U2 18  
easyJet 10:05 PM Scheduled
  On-time
319
BFS Belfast U2 186  
easyJet 10:05 PM Scheduled
  On-time
319
BCN Barcelona U2 2268
easyJet 10:10 PM Scheduled
  On-time
319
NCE Nice U2 2126  
easyJet 10:25 PM Scheduled
  On-time
320
CPH Copenhagen U2 2448   easyJet 10:25 PM 10:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
SXF Berlin U2 2146   easyJet 10:40 PM 10:54 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
FCO Rome ZB 3567
Monarch Airlines 10:45 PM Scheduled
  On-time
321
KUN Kaunas FR 3467 Ryanair 10:50 PM Scheduled
MXP Milan U2 2286  
easyJet 10:50 PM Scheduled
  On-time
319
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo U2 2086  
easyJet 11:00 PM 11:18 PM ~ En Route
  18 min
320
BTS Bratislava FR 2307 Ryanair 11:00 PM Scheduled
DUB Dublin FR 342 Ryanair 11:05 PM Scheduled
MAD Madrid U2 2206
easyJet 11:10 PM 12:01 AM ~ Scheduled
  51 min
319
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS