(YVR) Vancouver International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

YVR Departures: Wed Nov-26-2014 from 9:00PM - 10:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LHR London BA 84
British Airways 8:55 PM 9:25 PM ~ T-I
D58
Scheduled
  30 min
744
LHR London AY 5996^
Finnair 8:55 PM 9:25 PM ~ T-I
D58
Scheduled
  30 min
744
LHR London AA 6218^
American Airlines 8:55 PM 9:25 PM ~ T-I
D58
Scheduled
  30 min
744
LHR London IB 7612^
Iberia 8:55 PM 9:25 PM ~ T-I
D58
Scheduled
  30 min
744
YQR Regina AC 8570
Air Canada 9:00 PM 9:15 PM ~ T-D
C40
Scheduled
  15 min
CRJ
YQR Regina NH 6842^
ANA 9:00 PM 9:15 PM ~ T-D
C40
Scheduled
  15 min
CRJ
YEG Edmonton AC 248
Air Canada 9:00 PM 9:11 PM T-D
C42
En Route
  On-time
320
YXJ Fort St. John AC 8177
Air Canada 9:05 PM 9:25 PM ~ T-D
C38
Scheduled
  20 min
DH4
YXY Whitehorse AC 291
Air Canada 9:05 PM 9:05 PM T-D
C29
En Route
  On-time
E90
YXY Whitehorse NH 6844^
ANA 9:05 PM 9:05 PM T-D
C29
En Route
  On-time
E90
YXT Terrace AC 8238  
Air Canada 9:10 PM 9:19 PM ~ T-D
C32
Scheduled
DH3
YQQ Comox 9M 593
Central Mountain Air 9:30 PM 9:50 PM ~ T-D
B23
Scheduled
  20 min
BEH
YQQ Comox AC 6593^
Air Canada 9:30 PM 9:50 PM ~ T-D
B23
Scheduled
  20 min
BEH
YYJ Victoria WS 3185
WestJet 9:30 PM 9:50 PM ~ T-D
A9
Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YXS Prince George WS 3287
WestJet 9:30 PM T-D
A10
 Cancelled
DH4
YXJ Fort St. John WS 3204 WestJet 9:45 PM 10:53 PM ~ T-D
A8
Scheduled
  68 min
DH4
YXT Terrace WS 3107
WestJet 9:45 PM 9:55 PM ~ T-D
A10
Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YYC Calgary WS 604
WestJet 9:45 PM 9:59 PM ~ T-D
B19
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary MU 8041^
China Eastern Airlines 9:45 PM 9:59 PM ~ T-D
B19
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary DL 7098^
Delta Air Lines 9:45 PM 9:59 PM ~ T-D
B19
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary KE 6591^
Korean Air 9:45 PM 9:59 PM ~ T-D
B19
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary CI 9314^ China Airlines 9:45 PM 9:59 PM ~ T-D
B19
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
JFK New York CX 888
Cathay Pacific 9:50 PM 10:00 PM ~ T-I
D73
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
YEG Edmonton WS 418 WestJet 10:00 PM 11:34 PM ~ T-D
B21
Scheduled
  94 min
73W
YEG Edmonton BA 6474^ British Airways 10:00 PM 11:34 PM ~ T-D
B21
Scheduled
  94 min
73W
YEG Edmonton CX 7006^ Cathay Pacific 10:00 PM 11:34 PM ~ T-D
B21
Scheduled
  94 min
73W
YEG Edmonton MU 8037^
China Eastern Airlines 10:00 PM 11:34 PM ~ T-D
B21
Scheduled
  94 min
73W
YEG Edmonton CI 9316^ China Airlines 10:00 PM 11:34 PM ~ T-D
B21
Scheduled
  94 min
73W
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS