(TLV) Ben Gurion International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

TLV Arrivals: Tue Mar-31-2015 from 12:00AM - 6:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
VIE Vienna LY 364
El Al 12:10 AM 12:34 AM T-3 Landed
  24 min
739
SAW Istanbul PC 779   Pegasus 12:10 AM T-3 En Route
738
CDG Paris LY 328 El Al 12:15 AM 12:15 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
738
OTP Bucharest LY 572
El Al 12:20 AM 12:58 AM T-3 Landed
  38 min
739
CGN Cologne 4U 550
Germanwings 12:20 AM 12:15 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
319
HEL Helsinki AY 797
Finnair 12:30 AM 12:50 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  20 min
320
FRA Frankfurt LY 356
El Al 12:40 AM 1:40 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  60 min
738
FRA Frankfurt AA 8382^
American Airlines 12:40 AM 1:40 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  60 min
738
VIE Vienna OS 859
Austrian 12:50 AM 12:51 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
DME Moscow LY 614
El Al 12:50 AM 2:32 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  102 min
738
DME Moscow S7 4485^
S7 Airlines 12:50 AM 2:32 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  102 min
738
IST Istanbul TK 810
Turkish Airlines 1:45 AM 1:46 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
ATH Athens A3 928
Aegean Airlines 1:50 AM 1:50 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
320
SOF Sofia FB 571 Bulgaria Air 2:00 AM 2:38 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  38 min
319
ZRH Zurich LY 344
El Al 2:05 AM 2:16 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
ZRH Zurich LX 4222^
SWISS 2:05 AM 2:16 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
FCO Rome AZ 814
Alitalia 2:10 AM 2:30 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  20 min
321
BRU Brussels SN 3293   Brussels Airlines 2:20 AM T-3 En Route
320
VIE Vienna HG 8392 NIKI 2:20 AM T-3 En Route
320
FCO Rome LY 384
El Al 2:20 AM 3:11 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  51 min
739
FCO Rome AA 8387^
American Airlines 2:20 AM 3:11 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  51 min
739
BRU Brussels LY 332
El Al 2:30 AM 4:54 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  144 min
73G
AMS Amsterdam KL 461
KLM 2:35 AM 2:13 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam DL 9575^
Delta Air Lines 2:35 AM 2:13 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
737
FRA Frankfurt LH 694
Lufthansa 2:40 AM 2:24 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
FRA Frankfurt UA 9240^
United Airlines 2:40 AM 2:24 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
FRA Frankfurt SN 7167^
Brussels Airlines 2:40 AM 2:24 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
IST Istanbul TK 792
Turkish Airlines 3:05 AM 3:13 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
MUC Munich LY 352
El Al 3:05 AM 4:32 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  87 min
73G
MUC Munich AB 8388 Air Berlin 3:20 AM 2:54 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
AMS Amsterdam LY 336
El Al 3:25 AM 3:42 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  17 min
738
ZRH Zurich LX 256
SWISS 3:30 AM 3:29 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
333
ZRH Zurich LY 8852^
El Al 3:30 AM 3:29 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
333
SXF Berlin LY 2374
El Al 3:30 AM 3:23 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
TXL Berlin AB 8380 Air Berlin 3:35 AM 3:35 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
MXP Milan LY 388
El Al 3:40 AM 4:41 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  61 min
739
ADD Addis Ababa ET 404  
Ethiopian Airlines 3:40 AM T-3 Scheduled
738
ADD Addis Ababa LY 8804^  
El Al 3:40 AM T-3 Scheduled
738
PRG Prague QS 1286   SmartWings 3:50 AM T-3 En Route
738
WAW Warsaw LO 151
LOT - Polish Airlines 3:50 AM 5:07 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  77 min
734
BUD Budapest LY 2368
El Al 4:05 AM 4:02 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
738
CDG Paris LY 326  
El Al 4:10 AM T-3 Scheduled
  80 min
763
BCN Barcelona VY 7844
Vueling 4:10 AM 3:56 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
320
BCN Barcelona IB 5918^
Iberia 4:10 AM 3:56 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
320
BOM Mumbai LY 72
El Al 4:15 AM 4:18 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
763
MAD Madrid IB 3318
Iberia 4:50 AM 4:47 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
319
MAD Madrid LY 8398^
El Al 4:50 AM 4:47 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
319
MAD Madrid LY 398
El Al 4:50 AM T-3 En Route
738
MAD Madrid IB 7868^
Iberia 4:50 AM T-3 En Route
738
CDG Paris AF 1320
Air France 5:00 AM 4:59 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
320
CDG Paris IZ 2744   Arkia Israeli Airlines 5:10 AM T-3 Scheduled
753
LHR London LY 318
El Al 5:20 AM 5:09 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
772
LHR London AA 8373^
American Airlines 5:20 AM 5:09 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
772
LHR London BA 163
British Airways 5:30 AM 5:16 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
777
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS