(SYR) Hancock International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SYR Arrivals: Fri Nov-28-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
ORD Chicago AA 2753
American Airlines 12:23 PM 12:23 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago US 3162^
US Airways 12:23 PM 12:23 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago AS 4129^
Alaska Airlines 12:23 PM 12:23 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago JL 7432^
JAL 12:23 PM 12:23 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
CR7
EWR Newark UA 4793
United Airlines 12:58 PM 1:06 PM Landed
  On-time
DH2
EWR Newark CM 2334^
Copa Airlines 12:58 PM 1:06 PM Landed
  On-time
DH2
JFK New York B6 316
JetBlue Airways 1:08 PM 1:02 PM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
E90
JFK New York HA 2032^
Hawaiian Airlines 1:08 PM 1:02 PM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
E90
JFK New York EY 8328^
Etihad Airways 1:08 PM 1:02 PM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
E90
IAD Washington C5 856 CommutAir 1:49 PM 3:08 PM Landed
  79 min
DTW Detroit DL 6403 Delta Air Lines 1:49 PM 1:56 PM T-B
23
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
IAD Washington UA 4856 United Airlines 1:56 PM 3:14 PM T-B
21
Landed
  78 min
DH3
IAD Washington CM 2283^
Copa Airlines 1:56 PM 3:14 PM T-B
21
Landed
  78 min
DH3
CLT Charlotte US 5155 US Airways 2:34 PM 2:43 PM T-A
8
Landed
  On-time
CR9
CLT Charlotte AA 5155^ American Airlines 2:34 PM 2:43 PM T-A
8
Landed
  On-time
CR9
DCA Washington US 5769 US Airways 3:33 PM 4:47 PM T-A
8
Landed
  74 min
E70
DCA Washington AA 4508^ American Airlines 3:33 PM 4:47 PM T-A
8
Landed
  74 min
E70
ORD Chicago AA 3160 American Airlines 4:13 PM 4:07 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago US 8419^ US Airways 4:13 PM 4:07 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit DL 5103 Delta Air Lines 4:45 PM 4:49 PM T-B
25
Landed
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit KL 5055^
KLM 4:45 PM 4:49 PM T-B
25
Landed
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit AF 2438^
Air France 4:45 PM 4:49 PM T-B
25
Landed
  On-time
CR7
LGA New York DL 3602 Delta Air Lines 5:15 PM 5:00 PM T-B
23
Landed
  On-time
CR9
MCO Orlando B6 656
JetBlue Airways 5:23 PM 5:21 PM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
320
ATL Atlanta DL 1841
Delta Air Lines 5:39 PM 5:35 PM T-B
24
Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta KL 6497^ KLM 5:39 PM 5:35 PM T-B
24
Landed
  On-time
M90
CLT Charlotte US 2036
US Airways 6:01 PM 6:06 PM T-A
8
Landed
  On-time
320
CLT Charlotte AA 2036^
American Airlines 6:01 PM 6:06 PM T-A
8
Landed
  On-time
320
EWR Newark UA 4565 United Airlines 6:30 PM 6:15 PM T-B
26
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
EWR Newark CM 8464^
Copa Airlines 6:30 PM 6:15 PM T-B
26
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
EWR Newark LH 8616^
Lufthansa 6:30 PM 6:15 PM T-B
26
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
IAD Washington UA 4859 United Airlines 6:37 PM 8:01 PM T-B
21
Landed
  84 min
DH3
IAD Washington SN 9437^
Brussels Airlines 6:37 PM 8:01 PM T-B
21
Landed
  84 min
DH3
IAD Washington OS 7815^
Austrian 6:37 PM 8:01 PM T-B
21
Landed
  84 min
DH3
IAD Washington AV 2106^
AVIANCA 6:37 PM 8:01 PM T-B
21
Landed
  84 min
DH3
IAD Washington CM 5659^
Copa Airlines 6:37 PM 8:01 PM T-B
21
Landed
  84 min
DH3
ORD Chicago AA 3239
American Airlines 6:48 PM 6:50 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago US 8070^
US Airways 6:48 PM 6:50 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago GF 4361^
Gulf Air 6:48 PM 6:50 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago QR 5400^
Qatar Airways 6:48 PM 6:50 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago AS 4121^
Alaska Airlines 6:48 PM 6:50 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago IB 4049^
Iberia 6:48 PM 6:50 PM T-A
5
Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago UA 3645 United Airlines 7:05 PM 7:08 PM T-B
21
Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago AC 4934^
Air Canada 7:05 PM 7:08 PM T-B
21
Landed
  On-time
CR7
PHL Philadelphia US 4016
US Airways 7:34 PM 8:07 PM T-A
9
Landed
  33 min
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 4016^ American Airlines 7:34 PM 8:07 PM T-A
9
Landed
  33 min
CRJ
IAD Washington C5 859 CommutAir 7:53 PM 7:50 PM Landed
  On-time
PBG Plattsburgh WIG 7417   Wiggins Airways 8:03 PM 8:03 PM ~ Scheduled
PWM Portland XOJ 790 XOJET 8:06 PM 8:08 PM Landed
  On-time
PBG Plattsburgh WIG 1346 Wiggins Airways 8:23 PM 8:17 PM Landed
  On-time
PBG Plattsburgh AMF 1346   Ameriflight 8:46 PM 8:46 PM ~ Scheduled
DTW Detroit DL 6143 Delta Air Lines 9:22 PM 9:09 PM T-B
23
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
DTW Detroit KL 5608^
KLM 9:22 PM 9:09 PM T-B
23
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
DTW Detroit AF 7048^ Air France 9:22 PM 9:09 PM T-B
23
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
JFK New York DL 2948
Delta Air Lines 9:46 PM 9:24 PM T-B
20
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
JFK New York AZ 3128^
Alitalia 9:46 PM 9:24 PM T-B
20
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
JFK New York VS 4907^
Virgin Atlantic 9:46 PM 9:24 PM T-B
20
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
JFK New York AF 8828^
Air France 9:46 PM 9:24 PM T-B
20
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
JFK New York KL 6660^
KLM 9:46 PM 9:24 PM T-B
20
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
ELM Elmira LBQ 795 Quest Diagnostics 9:47 PM 9:43 PM Landed
  On-time
ELM Elmira LBQ 792   Quest Diagnostics 9:47 PM 9:47 PM ~ Scheduled
YYZ Toronto AC 7286
Air Canada 9:55 PM 10:07 PM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YYZ Toronto UA 8357^
United Airlines 9:55 PM 10:07 PM Landed
  On-time
BEH
PHL Philadelphia US 6199 US Airways 10:02 PM 9:58 PM T-A
6
Landed
  On-time
DH8
PHL Philadelphia AA 4688^ American Airlines 10:02 PM 9:58 PM T-A
6
Landed
  On-time
DH8
PHL Philadelphia US 5683 US Airways 10:12 PM 9:56 PM T-A
10
Landed
  On-time
E70
PHL Philadelphia AA 4446^ American Airlines 10:12 PM 9:56 PM T-A
10
Landed
  On-time
E70
ALB Albany WIG 7117 Wiggins Airways 10:29 PM 10:31 PM Landed
  On-time
MSP Minneapolis DL 3410 Delta Air Lines 10:46 PM 10:54 PM T-B
24
Landed
  On-time
CR9
MSP Minneapolis AF 5758^
Air France 10:46 PM 10:54 PM T-B
24
Landed
  On-time
CR9
MSP Minneapolis KL 5736^
KLM 10:46 PM 10:54 PM T-B
24
Landed
  On-time
CR9
ATL Atlanta DL 815
Delta Air Lines 10:53 PM 10:47 PM T-B
25
Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta KL 6436^
KLM 10:53 PM 10:47 PM T-B
25
Landed
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AF 8546^
Air France 10:53 PM 10:47 PM T-B
25
Landed
  On-time
M90
JFK New York B6 1816
JetBlue Airways 11:57 PM 11:43 PM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
E90
JFK New York SQ 1468^ Singapore Airlines 11:57 PM 11:43 PM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
E90
JFK New York TK 8507^
Turkish Airlines 11:57 PM 11:43 PM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
E90
JFK New York JL 5848^
JAL 11:57 PM 11:43 PM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
E90
JFK New York EI 5082^
Aer Lingus 11:57 PM 11:43 PM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
E90
JFK New York EY 8329^
Etihad Airways 11:57 PM 11:43 PM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
E90
JFK New York EK 6831^
Emirates 11:57 PM 11:43 PM T-A
3
Landed
  On-time
E90
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS