(NCL) Newcastle Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

NCL Arrivals: Sun Nov-23-2014 from 6:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DUB Dublin FR 174 Ryanair 6:20 PM 6:08 PM ~ En Route
CPH Copenhagen SK 543
SAS 6:50 PM 6:43 PM Landed
  On-time
CR2
SVG Stavanger WF 384
Wideroe 6:50 PM 7:22 PM Landed
  32 min
DH4
SVG Stavanger T3 5384^ Eastern Airways 6:50 PM 7:22 PM Landed
  32 min
DH4
SVG Stavanger SK 3074^
SAS 6:50 PM 7:22 PM Landed
  32 min
DH4
BFS Belfast U2 552
easyJet 7:10 PM 7:07 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BRS Bristol U2 568
easyJet 7:10 PM 6:55 PM Landed
  On-time
319
ACE Lanzarote LS 546 Jet2 7:15 PM 7:30 PM Landed
  15 min
738
PRG Prague LS 510   Jet2 7:25 PM 11:50 PM ~ Scheduled
733
LHR London BA 1336
British Airways 7:35 PM 7:47 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LHR London IB 7546^
Iberia 7:35 PM 7:47 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LHR London JL 7749^
JAL 7:35 PM 7:47 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LHR London QR 5910^
Qatar Airways 7:35 PM 7:47 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LHR London CX 1215^
Cathay Pacific 7:35 PM 7:47 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LHR London RJ 3005^
Royal Jordanian 7:35 PM 7:47 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LHR London AB 5128^
Air Berlin 7:35 PM 7:47 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LHR London US 7305^
US Airways 7:35 PM 7:47 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LPA Las Palmas LS 542 Jet2 7:35 PM 10:25 PM ~ En Route
  170 min
733
SOU Southampton BE 147  
Flybe 7:50 PM 7:28 PM ~ En Route
DH4
CWL Cardiff T3 4096  
Eastern Airways 8:10 PM 8:12 PM Landed
  On-time
S20
TFS Tenerife TOM 1781 Thomson 8:10 PM 8:23 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
LGW London U2 821
easyJet 8:20 PM 8:20 PM Landed
  On-time
319
BRU Brussels BM 1108   bmi Regional 9:00 PM 8:52 PM ~ En Route
ER4
BRU Brussels SN 4417^   Brussels Airlines 9:00 PM 8:52 PM ~ En Route
ER4
AMS Amsterdam U2 6454
easyJet 9:05 PM 9:07 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LHR London BA 1338
British Airways 9:35 PM 9:30 PM Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London AB 5130^
Air Berlin 9:35 PM 9:30 PM Landed
  On-time
320
LHR London IB 7548^
Iberia 9:35 PM 9:30 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BFS Belfast U2 554
easyJet 9:50 PM 9:47 PM Landed
  On-time
320
CDG Paris AF 1558
Air France 10:00 PM 10:04 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR8
CDG Paris BE 4135^
Flybe 10:00 PM 10:04 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR8
CDG Paris 9W 6795^
Jet Airways (India) 10:00 PM 10:04 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR8
CDG Paris AZ 3586^
Alitalia 10:00 PM 10:04 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR8
AMS Amsterdam KL 971
KLM 10:10 PM 10:08 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam KQ 971^
Kenya Airways 10:10 PM 10:08 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam SU 3150^
Aeroflot 10:10 PM 10:08 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
737
AMS Amsterdam CZ 7785^
China Southern Airlines 10:10 PM 10:08 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
737
LHR London BA 1348 British Airways 10:15 PM 10:21 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
LHR London AA 6257^ American Airlines 10:15 PM 10:21 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
BRS Bristol U2 570  
easyJet 10:15 PM 10:03 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS