(MXP) Milano Malpensa Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

MXP Arrivals: Tue Jul-22-2014 from 11:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LGW London U2 5299  
easyJet 10:55 PM 11:13 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  18 min
319
OLB Olbia U2 2910  
easyJet 10:55 PM 11:42 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  47 min
319
FRA Frankfurt LH 258
Lufthansa 11:05 PM 10:57 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
FRA Frankfurt SQ 2116^
Singapore Airlines 11:05 PM 10:57 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
FRA Frankfurt NH 6125^
ANA 11:05 PM 10:57 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
FRA Frankfurt ET 1572^
Ethiopian Airlines 11:05 PM 10:57 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
319
BRI Bari U2 2836  
easyJet 11:10 PM 11:36 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  26 min
320
SVO Moscow AZ 561
Alitalia 11:10 PM 11:19 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
32S
SVO Moscow SU 3200^
Aeroflot 11:10 PM 11:19 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
32S
LIS Lisbon TP 808
TAP Portugal 11:20 PM 11:22 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
LIS Lisbon AZ 7797^
Alitalia 11:20 PM 11:22 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
PMO Palermo U2 2812  
easyJet 11:20 PM 12:45 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  85 min
319
CTA Catania U2 2850  
easyJet 11:25 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  20 min
319
SVO Moscow SU 2414  
Aeroflot 11:30 PM 11:30 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
320
SVO Moscow AZ 7015^  
Alitalia 11:30 PM 11:30 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
320
CMN Casablanca U2 2568  
easyJet 11:35 PM 11:42 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
BCN Barcelona U2 2768
easyJet 11:35 PM 11:30 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
319
SUF Lamezia-Terme U2 2866  
easyJet 11:40 PM 11:59 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  26 min
319
MLA Malta U2 2598  
easyJet 11:40 PM 11:44 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
319
KGS Kos U2 2978  
easyJet 11:40 PM 11:35 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
ATH Athens U2 2606  
easyJet 11:50 PM 12:11 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  21 min
319
BDS Brindisi U2 2828  
easyJet 11:50 PM 11:55 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
319
LIS Lisbon U2 2716  
easyJet 11:55 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for MXP

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by Concretebrew
I have used MXP as a Business Class traveler since the 60' and the transformation and evolution on t...
2.0 of 5 Review by gingersnaps
The appropriately named "Malpensa" (can mean "badly thought out" in Spanish or Italian-- who thought...
3.0 of 5 Review by Petzi123
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS