(LTN) London Luton Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

LTN Departures: Fri Apr-18-2014 from 12:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
IEV Kiev W6 6001   Wizz Air 12:30 PM 12:42 PM ~ Scheduled
320
LIS Lisbon U2 2367
easyJet 12:35 PM 12:49 PM Landed
  On-time
320
ZRH Zurich U2 2045
easyJet 12:40 PM 12:35 PM Landed
  On-time
320
MAD Madrid U2 2203
easyJet 1:00 PM 12:57 PM Landed
  On-time
319
MXP Milan U2 2285
easyJet 1:05 PM 1:01 PM Landed
  On-time
319
BOD Bordeaux U2 2031 easyJet 1:30 PM 1:28 PM Landed
  On-time
319
GLA Glasgow U2 71
easyJet 1:45 PM 2:17 PM Landed
  28 min
319
VAR Varna W6 4502   Wizz Air 1:50 PM 2:08 PM ~ Scheduled
  18 min
320
GVA Geneva U2 2057
easyJet 1:55 PM 1:57 PM Landed
  On-time
320
VNO Vilnius W6 8002   Wizz Air 2:05 PM 2:22 PM ~ Scheduled
  17 min
320
TFS Tenerife ZB 896  
Monarch Airlines 2:10 PM 2:47 PM ~ Scheduled
  37 min
321
MJV Murcia FR 3452 Ryanair 2:20 PM 2:26 PM ~ Landed
  On-time
BUD Budapest W6 2206  
Wizz Air 2:20 PM 2:30 PM ~ Landed
320
WAW Warsaw W6 1306   Wizz Air 2:25 PM 2:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  20 min
320
LHR London BA 3382   British Airways 2:50 PM Scheduled
ABF
DUB Dublin FR 338 Ryanair 2:50 PM 3:18 PM ~ Landed
  On-time
GDN Gdansk W6 1602  
Wizz Air 2:55 PM 3:21 PM ~ Scheduled
  26 min
320
HAM Hamburg U2 2323
easyJet 2:55 PM 2:51 PM Landed
  On-time
319
AMS Amsterdam U2 2159
easyJet 3:00 PM 3:04 PM Landed
  On-time
319
MUC Munich ZB 3506   Monarch Airlines 3:00 PM 3:38 PM ~ Landed
  On-time
320
DLM Dalaman ZB 826   Monarch Airlines 3:20 PM 3:46 PM ~ Scheduled
  26 min
320
CDG Paris U2 2439
easyJet 3:25 PM 3:37 PM Landed
  On-time
319
EDI Edinburgh U2 15
easyJet 3:40 PM 3:33 PM Landed
  On-time
319
NOC Knock FR 8644   Ryanair 3:45 PM 3:54 PM ~ Scheduled
DTM Dortmund U2 2175
easyJet 4:10 PM 4:06 PM Landed
  On-time
319
AMS Amsterdam U2 2161
easyJet 4:20 PM 4:12 PM Landed
  On-time
319
RAK Marrakech FR 3506   Ryanair 4:25 PM 4:25 PM ~ Scheduled
BFS Belfast U2 185  
easyJet 5:00 PM 5:00 PM ~ Scheduled
319
BUD Budapest W6 2208   Wizz Air 5:25 PM Scheduled
320
BCN Barcelona U2 2267
easyJet 5:45 PM 5:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
FCO Rome ZB 3566
Monarch Airlines 5:45 PM Scheduled
321
OTP Bucharest 0B 132  
Blue Air 5:50 PM 6:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  25 min
734
BUD Budapest U2 2075   easyJet 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
GVA Geneva U2 2061
easyJet 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
NCE Nice U2 2125  
easyJet 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
KUN Kaunas FR 3466 Ryanair 6:05 PM 6:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  15 min
GLA Glasgow U2 75   easyJet 6:05 PM 6:06 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for LTN

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by RONSTADT
Main purpose of airport appears to be to part you from your money as quickly as possible. Drop off c...
2.0 of 5 Review by glensapsford
Very expensive for everything from food to shops. Service inadequate with untrained staff and lack o...
3.0 of 5 Review by Sticklen
This is the MOST user UNFRIENDLY airport I have ever used. You feel the burocratic zombies that run...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS