(LHR) London Heathrow Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

LHR Arrivals: Fri Aug-22-2014 from 12:00AM - 6:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
HKG Hong Kong BA 26
British Airways 4:55 AM 5:06 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
388
JNB Johannesburg BA 56
British Airways 5:05 AM 5:14 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
388
JNB Johannesburg IB 4727^
Iberia 5:05 AM 5:14 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
388
JNB Johannesburg AA 6446^
American Airlines 5:05 AM 5:14 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
388
SIN Singapore BA 12
British Airways 5:05 AM 5:16 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
744
SIN Singapore IB 7571^
Iberia 5:05 AM 5:16 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
744
HKG Hong Kong VS 201
Virgin Atlantic 5:25 AM 5:26 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
346
RUH Riyadh BA 262
British Airways 5:25 AM 5:32 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
744
RUH Riyadh IB 4764^
Iberia 5:25 AM 5:32 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
744
LOS Lagos BA 74
British Airways 5:25 AM 5:21 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
744
SIN Singapore BA 16
British Airways 5:30 AM 5:40 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
777
SIN Singapore IB 4750^
Iberia 5:30 AM 5:40 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
777
HKG Hong Kong BA 28
British Airways 5:35 AM 5:32 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
777
CPT Cape Town BA 58
British Airways 5:40 AM 5:53 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
744
CPT Cape Town IB 4757^
Iberia 5:40 AM 5:53 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
744
CPT Cape Town AY 5948^
Finnair 5:40 AM 5:53 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
744
CPT Cape Town AA 6448^
American Airlines 5:40 AM 5:53 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
744
HKG Hong Kong CX 251
Cathay Pacific 5:40 AM 5:49 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
77W
KUL Kuala Lumpur MH 2
Malaysia Airlines 5:50 AM 6:16 AM ~ T-4 En Route
  26 min
380
KUL Kuala Lumpur AA 7435^
American Airlines 5:50 AM 6:16 AM ~ T-4 En Route
  26 min
380
DXB Dubai BA 106
British Airways 5:55 AM 6:00 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
744
DXB Dubai AA 6416^
American Airlines 5:55 AM 6:00 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
744
DXB Dubai IB 7629^
Iberia 5:55 AM 6:00 AM ~ T-5 En Route
  On-time
744
DXB Dubai BI 97  
Royal Brunei Airlines 5:55 AM 6:19 AM ~ T-4 Scheduled
787
ORD Chicago UA 958
United Airlines 5:55 AM 6:29 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  34 min
763
ORD Chicago AC 5358^
Air Canada 5:55 AM 6:29 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  34 min
763
ORD Chicago 9W 5433^
Jet Airways (India) 5:55 AM 6:29 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  34 min
763
ORD Chicago LH 9357^
Lufthansa 5:55 AM 6:29 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  34 min
763
SIN Singapore SQ 322
Singapore Airlines 5:55 AM 6:00 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
SIN Singapore VS 7322^
Virgin Atlantic 5:55 AM 6:00 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
SIN Singapore VA 5558^
Virgin Australia International 5:55 AM 6:00 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
388
NBO Nairobi BA 64
British Airways 5:55 AM 7:40 PM ~ T-5 Scheduled
  825 min
744
NBO Nairobi IB 7589^
Iberia 5:55 AM 7:40 PM ~ T-5 Scheduled
  825 min
744
NBO Nairobi AA 6654^
American Airlines 5:55 AM 7:40 PM ~ T-5 Scheduled
  825 min
744
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for LHR

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by queuetip
On Sunday 22 June 14 there was a complete mechanical breakdown of baggage handling in Terminals 1 an...
4.0 of 5 Review by Flamanzi
No comment.

1.0 of 5 Review by fandes
To say LHR is a nightmare is only half correct... it's a day and a nightmare!
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS