(LGW) London Gatwick Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

LGW Departures: Thu Jul-24-2014 from 3:00PM - 4:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
RHO Rhodes U2 8791  
easyJet 2:55 PM 3:26 PM T-N En Route
  On-time
320
MRU Mauritius BA 2063
British Airways 3:00 PM 3:03 PM T-N En Route
  On-time
777
MRU Mauritius IB 4700^
Iberia 3:00 PM 3:03 PM T-N En Route
  On-time
777
NAP Naples BA 2610
British Airways 3:00 PM 3:17 PM T-N En Route
  17 min
734
OSL Oslo DY 2806
Norwegian Air Shuttle 3:00 PM 3:12 PM T-S En Route
73H
FCO Rome BA 2540
British Airways 3:00 PM 2:59 PM T-N En Route
  On-time
319
FCO Rome AA 6432^
American Airlines 3:00 PM 2:59 PM T-N En Route
  On-time
319
DUB Dublin EI 237
Aer Lingus 3:00 PM 3:18 PM T-S En Route
  On-time
320
DUB Dublin BA 5907^
British Airways 3:00 PM 3:18 PM T-S En Route
  On-time
320
TRN Turin BA 2578
British Airways 3:05 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  55 min
734
PFO Paphos U2 5455  
easyJet 3:10 PM 3:23 PM T-S En Route
320
KGS Kos U2 8797  
easyJet 3:10 PM 3:10 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
319
BDA Bermuda BA 2233  
British Airways 3:10 PM 3:30 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  20 min
777
BDA Bermuda IB 4698^  
Iberia 3:10 PM 3:30 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  20 min
777
LCA Larnaca U2 8967  
easyJet 3:15 PM 3:19 PM T-N En Route
320
MXP Milan U2 5295  
easyJet 3:20 PM 3:29 PM T-S En Route
  On-time
319
KUN Kaunas FR 2746 Ryanair 3:20 PM 3:35 PM En Route
ACE Lanzarote TCX 1034
Thomas Cook Airlines 3:25 PM 3:27 PM T-S En Route
  On-time
752
AGP Malaga ZB 742  
Monarch Airlines 3:35 PM T-S Scheduled
320
DUS Dusseldorf U2 8597  
easyJet 3:45 PM 3:45 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  On-time
319
BCN Barcelona U2 8577
easyJet 3:45 PM 3:45 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  On-time
319
AGP Malaga DY 2400
Norwegian Air Shuttle 3:45 PM T-S Scheduled
73H
JER Jersey BA 2774
British Airways 3:50 PM 4:21 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  31 min
319
FLR Florence VY 6205  
Vueling 3:50 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  On-time
319
FLR Florence IB 5066^  
Iberia 3:50 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  On-time
319
SVQ Sevilla FR 5253 Ryanair 3:55 PM 5:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  80 min
DBV Dubrovnik U2 5427  
easyJet 3:55 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
  On-time
319
AYT Antalya U2 8839  
easyJet 3:55 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  On-time
320
AGP Malaga BA 2716
British Airways 3:55 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  On-time
734
GCI Guernsey GR 607   Aurigny Air Services 4:00 PM T-S Scheduled
AT7
AMS Amsterdam BA 2762
British Airways 4:00 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  On-time
319
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for LGW

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
2.0 of 5 Review by maartenn
Another one of the bad london airports. No free WiFi, overpriced trains, station is confusing, late...
4.0 of 5 Review by cjplane
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by Harry01052013
One of the Biggest Airports In London

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS