(LGW) London Gatwick Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

LGW Departures: Tue Jul-22-2014 from 6:00PM - 7:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
EDI Edinburgh U2 811
easyJet 5:55 PM 5:58 PM T-N En Route
  On-time
319
MLA Malta TOM 4266  
Thomson 5:55 PM T-N Scheduled
73H
SXF Berlin U2 5415  
easyJet 5:55 PM 6:08 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
319
GCI Guernsey GR 609   Aurigny Air Services 6:00 PM 5:58 PM T-S En Route
AT7
BCN Barcelona BA 2710
British Airways 6:05 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  55 min
734
BCN Barcelona IB 4696^
Iberia 6:05 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  55 min
734
PMI Palma Mallorca U2 8633  
easyJet 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
319
FAO Faro U2 8929  
easyJet 6:10 PM 6:12 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
320
ALC Alicante DY 5539
Norwegian Air Shuttle 6:10 PM 6:16 PM T-S En Route
  On-time
73H
KGS Kos TOM 4272  
Thomson 6:10 PM 6:16 PM T-N En Route
73H
PMI Palma Mallorca DY 2428
Norwegian Air Shuttle 6:10 PM 6:11 PM T-S En Route
  On-time
73H
BCN Barcelona U2 8579
easyJet 6:15 PM 7:04 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  49 min
319
ZRH Zurich U2 5117  
easyJet 6:15 PM 6:16 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
319
MXP Milan U2 5297  
easyJet 6:20 PM 6:26 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
319
BIQ Biarritz U2 5319   easyJet 6:25 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
320
NCE Nice U2 8359
easyJet 6:25 PM 6:33 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  On-time
319
PMI Palma Mallorca TOM 4288   Thomson 6:25 PM T-N Scheduled
73H
PRG Prague U2 5497  
easyJet 6:25 PM 6:27 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
  On-time
319
HER Heraklion TCX 1344  
Thomas Cook Airlines 6:30 PM T-S Scheduled
752
AMS Amsterdam U2 8881
easyJet 6:35 PM 6:37 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  On-time
319
MUC Munich U2 5385  
easyJet 6:35 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
  On-time
319
GVA Geneva U2 8480
easyJet 6:35 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  25 min
320
DLM Dalaman TOM 554   Thomson 6:40 PM T-N Scheduled
76W
BOD Bordeaux U2 5015  
easyJet 6:40 PM 6:42 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
  On-time
319
VRN Verona BA 2598
British Airways 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  On-time
734
PRN Pristina ST 6478   Germania 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
73G
HEL Helsinki DY 5819
Norwegian Air Shuttle 6:45 PM T-S Scheduled
73H
AYT Antalya TCX 1712  
Thomas Cook Airlines 6:55 PM T-S Scheduled
753
DUB Dublin EI 247
Aer Lingus 7:00 PM 7:30 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
  30 min
320
DUB Dublin BA 5917^
British Airways 7:00 PM 7:30 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
  30 min
320
AGP Malaga BA 2718
British Airways 7:00 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  50 min
319
NCL Newcastle U2 821  
easyJet 7:00 PM 7:04 PM ~ T-N Scheduled
  On-time
319
TLS Toulouse U2 5339  
easyJet 7:05 PM 7:34 PM ~ T-S Scheduled
  29 min
319
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for LGW

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
2.0 of 5 Review by maartenn
Another one of the bad london airports. No free WiFi, overpriced trains, station is confusing, late...
4.0 of 5 Review by cjplane
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by Harry01052013
One of the Biggest Airports In London

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS