(KUL) Kuala Lumpur International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

KUL Arrivals: Sun Nov-23-2014 from 6:00PM - 7:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
SDK Sandakan AK 5195  
AirAsia 5:55 PM 6:26 PM T-2 Landed
  31 min
320
HKG Hong Kong MH 449
Malaysia Airlines 5:55 PM 6:09 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
HKG Hong Kong CX 1713^
Cathay Pacific 5:55 PM 6:09 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
KCH Kuching AK 5211
AirAsia 5:55 PM 6:18 PM T-2 Landed
  23 min
320
KBR Kota Bharu AK 6439
AirAsia 6:00 PM 6:17 PM T-2 Landed
  17 min
320
LGK Langkawi AK 6311
AirAsia 6:00 PM 6:17 PM T-2 Landed
  17 min
320
MAA Chennai MH 183
Malaysia Airlines 6:05 PM 6:11 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
MAA Chennai JL 7974^
JAL 6:05 PM 6:11 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
NRT Tokyo JL 723
JAL 6:10 PM 5:40 PM T-MAIN Landed
  On-time
767
NRT Tokyo AA 8415^
American Airlines 6:10 PM 5:40 PM T-MAIN Landed
  On-time
767
NRT Tokyo MH 9117^
Malaysia Airlines 6:10 PM 5:40 PM T-MAIN Landed
  On-time
767
REP Siem Reap AK 541
AirAsia 6:10 PM 5:05 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
DMK Bangkok AK 885
AirAsia 6:10 PM 6:17 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
TWU Tawau AK 5749  
AirAsia 6:15 PM 7:29 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  35 min
320
CGK Jakarta AK 385  
AirAsia 6:15 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
320
KCH Kuching MXD 1621   Malindo Air 6:15 PM Scheduled
739
SGN Ho Chi Minh City VN 675  
Vietnam Airlines 6:15 PM 6:22 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
321
SGN Ho Chi Minh City EY 7755^  
Etihad Airways 6:15 PM 6:22 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
321
DAC Dhaka MH 103
Malaysia Airlines 6:20 PM 6:27 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
772
PEN Penang MH 6117  
Malaysia Airlines 6:20 PM Scheduled
33X
BKI Kota Kinabalu AK 5131  
AirAsia 6:20 PM 6:21 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
SIN Singapore TR 2464
Tigerair Singapore 6:20 PM 5:56 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
HKG Hong Kong MH 73
Malaysia Airlines 6:25 PM 6:30 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
772
HKG Hong Kong EY 7560^
Etihad Airways 6:25 PM 6:30 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
772
HKG Hong Kong CX 1727^
Cathay Pacific 6:25 PM 6:30 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
772
LHR London MH 1
Malaysia Airlines 6:25 PM 6:37 PM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
380
LHR London AA 7434^
American Airlines 6:25 PM 6:37 PM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
380
SBW Sibu AK 5871  
AirAsia 6:25 PM 6:42 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
320
SIN Singapore MH 608
Malaysia Airlines 6:25 PM 6:18 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
SIN Singapore WY 5608^
Oman Air 6:25 PM 6:18 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
SIN Singapore EY 7555^
Etihad Airways 6:25 PM 6:18 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
SIN Singapore SQ 5608^
Singapore Airlines 6:25 PM 6:18 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
SIN Singapore MI 5708^
SilkAir 6:25 PM 6:18 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
MYY Miri MH 2593
Malaysia Airlines 6:30 PM 6:25 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
SUB Surabaya CTV 8856   Citilink 6:30 PM Scheduled
320
PEN Penang MH 1155
Malaysia Airlines 6:35 PM 6:34 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
PEN Penang JL 7984^ JAL 6:35 PM 6:34 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
PEN Penang BI 3046^
Royal Brunei Airlines 6:35 PM 6:34 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
PEN Penang EY 7535^
Etihad Airways 6:35 PM 6:34 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
PEN Penang WY 5155^
Oman Air 6:35 PM 6:34 PM T-M Landed
  On-time
738
BWN Bandar Seri Begawan AK 279  
AirAsia 6:40 PM 6:47 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
320
KNO Kuala Namu QZ 126  
Indonesia AirAsia 6:45 PM 6:42 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
320
JHB Johor Bharu MH 1058  
Malaysia Airlines 6:45 PM 6:44 PM ~ T-M Scheduled
738
JHB Johor Bharu BI 3012^  
Royal Brunei Airlines 6:45 PM 6:44 PM ~ T-M Scheduled
738
JHB Johor Bharu EY 7546^  
Etihad Airways 6:45 PM 6:44 PM ~ T-M Scheduled
738
CGK Jakarta MH 720
Malaysia Airlines 6:45 PM 6:39 PM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
738
CGK Jakarta GA 9270^
Garuda Indonesia 6:45 PM 6:39 PM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
738
CGK Jakarta QR 5001^
Qatar Airways 6:45 PM 6:39 PM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
738
CAN Guangzhou MH 377
Malaysia Airlines 6:45 PM 7:15 PM ~ T-M En Route
  30 min
333
CAN Guangzhou CZ 741^
China Southern Airlines 6:45 PM 7:15 PM ~ T-M En Route
  30 min
333
MNL Manila MH 705
Malaysia Airlines 6:50 PM 6:39 PM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
738
MNL Manila PR 705^
Philippine Airlines 6:50 PM 6:39 PM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
738
TPE Taipei D7 379 AirAsia X 6:55 PM 6:30 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
330
KCH Kuching AK 5229  
AirAsia 6:55 PM 6:38 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
320
LGK Langkawi AK 6313  
AirAsia 6:55 PM 6:57 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
320
KLO Kalibo AK 609  
AirAsia 7:00 PM 6:47 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
320
SGN Ho Chi Minh City AK 523  
AirAsia 7:00 PM 7:44 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
320
CMB Colombo MH 184
Malaysia Airlines 7:05 PM 6:52 PM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
738
CMB Colombo JL 7976^
JAL 7:05 PM 6:52 PM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
738
CNX Chiang Mai AK 857  
AirAsia 7:05 PM 7:04 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS