(FCO) Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

FCO Departures: Thu Apr-24-2014 from 6:00PM - 7:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
ORY Paris U2 4248  
easyJet 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-2
D10
Scheduled
319
PMO Palermo BV 1714  
Blue Panorama Airlines 6:00 PM T-1 Scheduled
737
RIX Riga BT 634
Air Baltic 6:00 PM 5:50 PM T-3 En Route
  On-time
73C
RIX Riga AZ 7786^
Alitalia 6:00 PM 5:50 PM T-3 En Route
  On-time
73C
SPU Split OU 381
Croatia Airlines 6:00 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  25 min
319
LIN Milan AZ 2050
Alitalia 6:00 PM 5:50 PM T-1
B1
En Route
  On-time
319
CTA Catania BV 1772  
Blue Panorama Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
737
MXP Milan U2 910 easyJet 6:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
319
TXL Berlin AB 8271
Air Berlin 6:10 PM 6:20 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
320
TXL Berlin IG 9607^
Meridiana 6:10 PM 6:20 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
320
TXL Berlin EY 1695^ Etihad Airways 6:10 PM 6:20 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
320
BRU Brussels VY 8957 Vueling 6:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-3
D8
Scheduled
  On-time
320
BRU Brussels IB 5151^ Iberia 6:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-3
D8
Scheduled
  On-time
320
MAD Madrid UX 1048
Air Europa 6:20 PM 6:20 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
738
MAD Madrid AZ 7118^
Alitalia 6:20 PM 6:20 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
738
CAI Cairo MS 794
EgyptAir 6:20 PM T-3 Scheduled
738
CAI Cairo TP 7003^
TAP Portugal 6:20 PM T-3 Scheduled
738
FRA Frankfurt LH 237 Lufthansa 6:20 PM T-3
D6
Scheduled
321
CTA Catania AZ 1751
Alitalia 6:20 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
32S
CTA Catania KL 3463^
KLM 6:20 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
32S
CTA Catania TP 7192^
TAP Portugal 6:20 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
32S
CTA Catania AF 9914^
Air France 6:20 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
32S
ORY Paris VY 6253
Vueling 6:25 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-3
D5
Scheduled
  On-time
320
ORY Paris IB 5721^
Iberia 6:25 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-3
D5
Scheduled
  On-time
320
LIN Milan AZ 2100
Alitalia 6:30 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
320
CDG Paris AF 1605 Air France 6:30 PM T-1 Scheduled
320
MUC Munich LH 1847
Lufthansa 6:40 PM T-3
D2
Scheduled
321
MUC Munich SA 7561^
South African Airways 6:40 PM T-3
D2
Scheduled
321
MUC Munich NH 6094^
ANA 6:40 PM T-3
D2
Scheduled
321
LHR London BA 557
British Airways 6:45 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-3 Scheduled
  On-time
320
OTP Bucharest 0B 1216
Blue Air 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
734
PMO Palermo AZ 1769
Alitalia 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
32S
PMO Palermo SU 4880^ Aeroflot 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
32S
PMO Palermo TP 7278^
TAP Portugal 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
32S
PMO Palermo KL 3523^
KLM 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
32S
PMO Palermo AF 9804^
Air France 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
32S
SXF Berlin U2 4987
easyJet 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
319
TRS Trieste CT 1361
Alitalia CityLiner 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
TRS Trieste AZ 1361^
Alitalia 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
TRS Trieste TP 7224^
TAP Portugal 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
TRS Trieste AF 9898^
Air France 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
TRS Trieste KL 3569^
KLM 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
TRS Trieste BT 5587^ Air Baltic 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
E75
TUN Tunis TU 853
Tunisair 6:50 PM T-3 Scheduled
32A
BEY Beirut ME 234 Middle East Airlines 6:50 PM T-3 Scheduled
320
BEY Beirut AZ 7256^ Alitalia 6:50 PM T-3 Scheduled
320
TRN Turin BV 1730
Blue Panorama Airlines 7:00 PM 5:10 PM T-1 En Route
737
VCE Venice AZ 1481
Alitalia 7:00 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
320
VCE Venice BT 5522^ Air Baltic 7:00 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
320
VCE Venice KL 3601^
KLM 7:00 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
320
VCE Venice TP 7120^
TAP Portugal 7:00 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
320
CAG Cagliari AZ 1587
Alitalia 7:00 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
321
CAG Cagliari KL 3439^
KLM 7:00 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
321
CAG Cagliari AF 9768^ Air France 7:00 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
321
MAD Madrid IB 3237
Iberia 7:05 PM T-3 Scheduled
321
MAD Madrid LA 8006^
LAN Airlines 7:05 PM T-3 Scheduled
321
FRA Frankfurt LH 239
Lufthansa 7:05 PM T-3
D4
Scheduled
321
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for FCO

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by Petzi123
No comment.

2.0 of 5 Review by andrew.mrls@yahoo.com
A very large, old, and crowded airport with a confusing layout, especially for international travele...
4.0 of 5 Review by aleflyer
A nice airport, easy to use.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS