(CWL) Cardiff-Wales Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CWL Arrivals: Thu Jul-24-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
FAO Faro TOM 6405
Thomson 12:05 PM 12:01 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
AGP Malaga TOM 6417
Thomson 1:10 PM 1:01 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
ZTH Zakinthos TCX 7325
Thomas Cook Airlines 1:10 PM 12:55 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BHD Belfast BE 281
Flybe 1:55 PM 1:42 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
ORY Paris WX 287
Cityjet 4:35 PM 5:03 PM Landed
  28 min
F50
ORY Paris AF 3157^
Air France 4:35 PM 5:03 PM Landed
  28 min
F50
AMS Amsterdam WA 1063
KLM Cityhopper 4:40 PM 4:37 PM Landed
  On-time
F70
AMS Amsterdam KL 1063^
KLM 4:40 PM 4:37 PM Landed
  On-time
F70
AMS Amsterdam EY 7352^
Etihad Airways 4:40 PM 4:37 PM Landed
  On-time
F70
AMS Amsterdam AF 8347^
Air France 4:40 PM 4:37 PM Landed
  On-time
F70
AMS Amsterdam AZ 3882^
Alitalia 4:40 PM 4:37 PM Landed
  On-time
F70
AMS Amsterdam SU 3190^
Aeroflot 4:40 PM 4:37 PM Landed
  On-time
F70
EDI Edinburgh WX 303
Cityjet 5:10 PM 4:56 PM Landed
  On-time
F50
EDI Edinburgh AF 3151^
Air France 5:10 PM 4:56 PM Landed
  On-time
F50
ALC Alicante VY 1241
Vueling 5:10 PM 5:28 PM Landed
  18 min
320
ALC Alicante IB 5875^
Iberia 5:10 PM 5:28 PM Landed
  18 min
320
ALC Alicante BA 2054^
British Airways 5:10 PM 5:28 PM Landed
  18 min
320
GLA Glasgow WX 135
Cityjet 5:50 PM 5:51 PM Landed
  On-time
F50
GLA Glasgow AF 3154^
Air France 5:50 PM 5:51 PM Landed
  On-time
F50
AGP Malaga VY 1260
Vueling 6:20 PM 6:30 PM Landed
  On-time
320
AGP Malaga IB 5358^
Iberia 6:20 PM 6:30 PM Landed
  On-time
320
AGP Malaga BA 2052^
British Airways 6:20 PM 6:30 PM Landed
  On-time
320
EGOV Valley V9* 939   Citywing 6:40 PM Scheduled
J31
NCL Newcastle T3 4095
Eastern Airways 6:40 PM 6:29 PM Landed
  On-time
J41
DUB Dublin RE 3298
Aer Arann Regional 8:35 PM 9:33 PM ~ En Route
  58 min
AT7
DUB Dublin EI 3298^
Aer Lingus 8:35 PM 9:33 PM ~ En Route
  58 min
AT7
DUB Dublin EY 7938^
Etihad Airways 8:35 PM 9:33 PM ~ En Route
  58 min
AT7
EDI Edinburgh WX 305  
Cityjet 9:20 PM En Route
F50
EDI Edinburgh AF 3152^  
Air France 9:20 PM En Route
F50
AMS Amsterdam WA 1069
KLM Cityhopper 9:30 PM En Route
F70
AMS Amsterdam KL 1069^
KLM 9:30 PM En Route
F70
AMS Amsterdam SU 4312^
Aeroflot 9:30 PM En Route
F70
AMS Amsterdam KQ 1069^
Kenya Airways 9:30 PM En Route
F70
AMS Amsterdam AZ 3802^
Alitalia 9:30 PM En Route
F70
AMS Amsterdam AF 8349^
Air France 9:30 PM En Route
F70
GLA Glasgow WX 137  
Cityjet 9:55 PM En Route
F50
GLA Glasgow AF 3155^  
Air France 9:55 PM En Route
F50
BJV Bodrum TOM 207  
Thomson 10:55 PM 10:39 PM ~ Scheduled
73H
ACE Lanzarote TCX 7019
Thomas Cook Airlines 11:05 PM 11:16 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for CWL

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
1.0 of 5 Review by HB69
I only use this airport for flights to Amsterdam as it has scheduled flights with KLM. Apart from...
2.0 of 5 Review by crwydryn
An amateur airport. Main problems: the only ATM is in departures; often the only hand scanner for...
1.0 of 5 Review by carlblunde11
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS