(CMN) Mohamed V International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CMN Arrivals: Sat Jul-26-2014 from 9:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
ORY Paris AT 777
Royal Air Maroc 8:55 AM 10:38 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  103 min
738
ERH Errachidia AT 446 Royal Air Maroc 9:00 AM 8:50 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
AT7
GRU Sao Paulo AT 214
Royal Air Maroc 9:05 AM 9:05 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
763
YUL Montreal AT 209
Royal Air Maroc 9:05 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  55 min
763
RAK Marrakech AT 402  
Royal Air Maroc 9:35 AM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
RAK Marrakech IB 7742^  
Iberia 9:35 AM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
RAK Marrakech EY 4223^  
Etihad Airways 9:35 AM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
AGA Agadir AT 422
Royal Air Maroc 9:35 AM 9:28 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
738
AGA Agadir IB 7714^
Iberia 9:35 AM 9:28 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
738
AGA Agadir EY 4240^
Etihad Airways 9:35 AM 9:28 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
738
TUN Tunis TU 711
Tunisair 9:40 AM 10:42 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  62 min
319
COO Cotonou AT 551  
Royal Air Maroc 9:45 AM T-2 Scheduled
738
NKC Nouakchott AT 510
Royal Air Maroc 9:50 AM 9:52 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
738
NKC Nouakchott EY 4251^
Etihad Airways 9:50 AM 9:52 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
738
RBA Rabat AT 479  
Royal Air Maroc 9:55 AM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
RBA Rabat EY 4243^  
Etihad Airways 9:55 AM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
DKR Dakar AT 500
Royal Air Maroc 9:55 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  20 min
738
DKR Dakar EY 4212^
Etihad Airways 9:55 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  20 min
738
LOS Lagos AT 554 Royal Air Maroc 10:05 AM 10:21 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  16 min
738
ROB Monrovia AT 597   Royal Air Maroc 10:05 AM T-2 Scheduled
73G
LBV Libreville AT 537   Royal Air Maroc 10:05 AM T-2 Scheduled
738
ACC Accra AT 514 Royal Air Maroc 10:10 AM 10:33 AM ~ T-2 En Route
  23 min
738
NIM Niamey AT 292   Royal Air Maroc 10:15 AM T-2 Scheduled
738
BZV Brazzaville AT 287   Royal Air Maroc 10:20 AM T-2 Scheduled
738
TUN Tunis AT 251 Royal Air Maroc 11:00 AM 12:05 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  65 min
738
OUD Oujda AT 457 Royal Air Maroc 11:00 AM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
OUD Oujda EY 4217^ Etihad Airways 11:00 AM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
DXB Dubai EK 751
Emirates 11:55 AM 1:03 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  68 min
77L
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for CMN

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by r_sidibe
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by hvyjunkssg
Don't be fooled by thinking Casablanca has a luxury airport, regardless of photos you may have seen...
3.0 of 5 Review by laduqesa
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS