(CLE) Cleveland Hopkins International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CLE Arrivals: Fri Jul-25-2014 from 1:00PM - 2:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
RSW Fort Myers UA 1183 United Airlines 1:05 PM 12:43 PM C5 Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago UA 394 United Airlines 1:05 PM 12:54 PM C11 Landed
  On-time
320
ORD Chicago NH 7598^
ANA 1:05 PM 12:54 PM C11 Landed
  On-time
320
ORD Chicago CM 5693^
Copa Airlines 1:05 PM 12:54 PM C11 Landed
  On-time
320
DTW Detroit EV 5512 ExpressJet 1:08 PM 1:14 PM B6 Landed
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit DL 5512^ Delta Air Lines 1:08 PM 1:14 PM B6 Landed
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit KL 7397^
KLM 1:08 PM 1:14 PM B6 Landed
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit WS 6673^
WestJet 1:08 PM 1:14 PM B6 Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago MQ 3445
Envoy Air 1:25 PM 1:30 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago AA 3445^
American Airlines 1:25 PM 1:30 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago JL 7322^
JAL 1:25 PM 1:30 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago AS 4226^
Alaska Airlines 1:25 PM 1:30 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago BA 7874^
British Airways 1:25 PM 1:30 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago US 3073^
US Airways 1:25 PM 1:30 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
ER4
DEN Denver F9 520
Frontier Airlines 1:27 PM 1:28 PM A7 Landed
  On-time
319
LAX Los Angeles UA 1083
United Airlines 1:46 PM 2:03 PM ~ C8 En Route
  17 min
738
LAX Los Angeles NZ 9020^
Air New Zealand 1:46 PM 2:03 PM ~ C8 En Route
  17 min
738
IAD Washington YX 4944
Republic Airlines 1:54 PM 2:10 PM ~ C21 En Route
  16 min
DH4
IAD Washington UA 4944^
United Airlines 1:54 PM 2:10 PM ~ C21 En Route
  16 min
DH4
IAD Washington CM 5675^
Copa Airlines 1:54 PM 2:10 PM ~ C21 En Route
  16 min
DH4
ACY Atlantic City YX 6008 Republic Airlines 1:55 PM 1:54 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DFW Dallas MQ 3626
Envoy Air 1:55 PM 2:10 PM ~ A1 En Route
  15 min
CR7
DFW Dallas AA 3626^
American Airlines 1:55 PM 2:10 PM ~ A1 En Route
  15 min
CR7
DFW Dallas US 4450^
US Airways 1:55 PM 2:10 PM ~ A1 En Route
  15 min
CR7
MCO Orlando UA 1633
United Airlines 2:01 PM 2:41 PM ~ C3 En Route
  40 min
738
MCO Orlando CM 2533^
Copa Airlines 2:01 PM 2:41 PM ~ C3 En Route
  40 min
738
ORD Chicago EV 4398
ExpressJet 2:03 PM 1:39 PM ~ C25 En Route
  On-time
ERJ
ORD Chicago UA 4398^
United Airlines 2:03 PM 1:39 PM ~ C25 En Route
  On-time
ERJ
ORD Chicago OZ 6458^
Asiana Airlines 2:03 PM 1:39 PM ~ C25 En Route
  On-time
ERJ
ORD Chicago CM 1370^
Copa Airlines 2:03 PM 1:39 PM ~ C25 En Route
  On-time
ERJ
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for CLE

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by mrf777
No comment.

2.0 of 5 Review by Scottbb
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by budama19
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS