(BUD) Budapest Ferenc Liszt International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BUD Departures: Tue Jul-29-2014 from 6:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
FCO Rome AZ 479  
Alitalia 6:15 PM T-2A Scheduled
321
FCO Rome EY 7039^  
Etihad Airways 6:15 PM T-2A Scheduled
321
LTN London W6 2209  
Wizz Air 6:25 PM 6:26 PM ~ Scheduled
320
EIN Eindhoven W6 2273  
Wizz Air 6:25 PM Scheduled
320
VIE Vienna VO 722  
Tyrolean Airways 6:45 PM T-2A Scheduled
DH4
VIE Vienna OS 722^  
Austrian 6:45 PM T-2A Scheduled
DH4
VIE Vienna LG 1722^  
Luxair 6:45 PM T-2A Scheduled
DH4
LHR London BA 869
British Airways 6:55 PM 7:25 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  30 min
320
LHR London IB 7539^
Iberia 6:55 PM 7:25 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  30 min
320
LHR London QF 3547^
Qantas 6:55 PM 7:25 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  30 min
320
FRA Frankfurt LH 1341
Lufthansa 7:00 PM 7:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  15 min
321
FRA Frankfurt ET 1554^
Ethiopian Airlines 7:00 PM 7:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  15 min
321
FRA Frankfurt SQ 2147^
Singapore Airlines 7:00 PM 7:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  15 min
321
FRA Frankfurt SN 7146^
Brussels Airlines 7:00 PM 7:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  15 min
321
CIA Rome FR 8417 Ryanair 7:05 PM Scheduled
TXL Berlin AB 8639
Air Berlin 7:05 PM 7:40 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  35 min
73G
TXL Berlin EY 1794^
Etihad Airways 7:05 PM 7:40 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  35 min
73G
HEL Helsinki AY 756
Finnair 7:15 PM T-2 Scheduled
319
GSE Gothenburg W6 2405   Wizz Air 7:25 PM Scheduled
320
WAW Warsaw LO 532
LOT - Polish Airlines 7:35 PM T-2 Scheduled
E70
GVA Geneva U2 1334
easyJet 7:35 PM 7:36 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
PRG Prague OK 789
CSA 7:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
PRG Prague QS 8789^
SmartWings 7:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
AT7
AMS Amsterdam KL 1974
KLM 7:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
737
OTP Bucharest RO 234   TAROM 7:50 PM T-2A Scheduled
AT7
BRI Bari W6 2361   Wizz Air 7:50 PM 8:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  25 min
320
ZRH Zurich 2L 2259 Helvetic Airways 7:55 PM T-2B Scheduled
100
ZRH Zurich LX 2259^
SWISS 7:55 PM T-2B Scheduled
100
SVO Moscow SU 2469  
Aeroflot 8:05 PM T-2B Scheduled
319
MUC Munich CL 1681
Lufthansa CityLine 8:15 PM T-2 Scheduled
CR9
MUC Munich LH 1681^
Lufthansa 8:15 PM T-2 Scheduled
CR9
IST Istanbul TK 1038
Turkish Airlines 8:15 PM 8:15 PM ~ T-2A Scheduled
  On-time
320
DUS Dusseldorf LH 3069
Lufthansa 8:25 PM T-2 Scheduled
319
STN London FR 8369 Ryanair 8:30 PM Scheduled
CGN Cologne 4U 789
Germanwings 8:50 PM T-2B Scheduled
320
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BUD

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
2.0 of 5 Review by mtong62
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by wrongmailro
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by qwertyu123
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS