(ANU) V.C. Bird International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

ANU Arrivals: Fri Nov-21-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
MNI Montserrat 5M 104   FlyMontserrat 12:20 PM Scheduled
BNI
JFK New York AA 1226
American Airlines 12:20 PM 12:18 PM Landed
  On-time
738
JFK New York US 1226^
US Airways 12:20 PM 12:18 PM Landed
  On-time
738
HPN Westchester County LXJ 549   Flexjet 1:57 PM 2:00 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
MIA Miami AA 2405
American Airlines 2:06 PM 2:05 PM Landed
  On-time
738
MIA Miami IB 4570^
Iberia 2:06 PM 2:05 PM Landed
  On-time
738
MIA Miami US 2405^
US Airways 2:06 PM 2:05 PM Landed
  On-time
738
SJU San Juan MTN 8105   Mountain Air Cargo 2:20 PM 2:24 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
SXM Sint Maarten AMF 6907   Ameriflight 2:20 PM 2:20 PM ~ Scheduled
EIS Beef Island VIL 8461   VI Airlink 2:45 PM Scheduled
BE1
LGW London BA 2157
British Airways 3:05 PM 3:51 PM Landed
  46 min
777
LGW London IB 4739^
Iberia 3:05 PM 3:51 PM Landed
  46 min
777
SKB Saint Kitts LI 315   LIAT 3:25 PM Scheduled
AT7
EIS Beef Island LI 409   LIAT 3:59 PM 3:59 PM ~ Scheduled
SBH Saint Barthelemy TJ 701   Tradewind Aviation 4:04 PM Scheduled
PL2
SJU San Juan LI 563 LIAT 4:10 PM 4:34 PM ~ En Route
  24 min
AT7
SXM Sint Maarten LI 317   LIAT 4:10 PM 4:06 PM ~ Scheduled
AT4
STX Saint Croix LI 319   LIAT 4:10 PM 4:10 PM ~ Scheduled
DOM Dominica LI 364   LIAT 4:10 PM Scheduled
AT4
LGW London VS 33
Virgin Atlantic 4:30 PM 4:34 PM Landed
  On-time
333
MNI Montserrat 5M 108   FlyMontserrat 4:50 PM Scheduled
BNI
KIN Kingston BW 459   Caribbean Airlines 5:45 PM 5:48 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
BGI Bridgetown LI 512   LIAT 6:55 PM Scheduled
AT7
AXA Anguilla LI 369   LIAT 7:20 PM 7:18 PM ~ Scheduled
AT7
TAB Tobago BA 2156
British Airways 8:30 PM 9:03 PM Landed
  33 min
777
TAB Tobago IB 4740^
Iberia 8:30 PM 9:03 PM Landed
  33 min
777
SXM Sint Maarten LI 509   LIAT 9:45 PM Scheduled
DH3
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS